Our List of Members (Teaching)

S.No Photo Name Father's Name DOB Subject Qualification Net/ Slet/ Ph.D Date of Joining Permanent/ Temp. Employee ID
1 Dr. Rajeev Kumar Pandey Mr. B. P Pandey 20.06.1971 Botany M.Sc. Ph.D. 28.06.2017 T 1077
2 Anil Kumar Verma Mr. Phool Chand Verma 20.05. 1987 Physical Education M.P.Ed - 29.06.17 T 1076
3 Deepika Jain Mr. Rajendra Kumar Jain 07.10. 1993 E.A.F.M. M.Com - 15.07.17 T 1080
4 Sandeep Kumar Mr. Ram Pal Raiger 11.01. 1987 Hindi Literature M.A. NET 29.07.16 T 1036
5. Radheshyam Bairwa Mr. Jagannath Bairwa 07.07. 1974 Political Science M.A. NET 12.09.16 T 1056
6. Rohit Kumar Jangid Mr. Lakhan Lal Jangid 25.07. 1989 History M.A. NET 21/06/2017 T 1047
7. Subhash Kumar Mr. Bhagirath Prasad 02.04. 1986 Geography M.A., M.Sc NET 02.08.16 T 1053
8. Babu Lal Mali Mr. Cheetar Lal Mali 16.03. 1997 Bio Technology M.Sc. - 18.09.17 T 1044
9. Neha Rathore Mr. Kishore Rathore 09.12. 1993 Physics M.Sc. - 10.07.17 T 410
10. Dr. Ekta Gupta Mr. Radha Raman 12.03. 1983 Public Administration M.A. NET, Ph.d 28.06.17 T 1074
11. Himani Jain Mr. Mahendra Kumar Jain 25.09. 1992 Computer Application M.C.A - 01.06.17 T 1049
12. Nirmala Kumari Mr. Rohitash Kumar 02.05. 1994 Mathematics M.S.C - 01.07.17 T 1078
13. Pooja Kanwar Mr. Vikram Singh Shekhawat 09.10. 1993 Industrial Micro M.S.C - 05.09.17 T 1045
14. Anita Upadhyay Mr. H.S. Upadhyay 28.10. 1972 Economics M.A. - 29.11.17 T 1014
15. Reena Jain Mr. Padam Kumar Jain 14.06. 1978 Public Administration M.A. - 14.04.18 T 1075
16. Alka Chawla Mr. Subhash Chand 04.02. 1995 English Literature M.A - 29.11.17 T 1185
17. Dr. Meenakshi Pareek Mr. Rambabu Pareek 06.07. 1977 Sanskrit M.A. Ph.d 07.04.18 T 1079
18. Anju Sheoran Mr. Sumer Singh Sheoran 01.09. 1991 A.B.S.T M.Com Ph.d, NET 29.11.17 T 1022
19. Madhu Ram Jat Mr. Kana Ram Jat 01.02. 1977 Sociology M.A - 29.11.17 T 1026
20. Dr. Amit Kumar Ratwani Mr. Ram Chand B. Ratwani 14.11. 1976 Chemistry M.Sc. Ph.d 29.11.17 T 1085
21 Suman Sisodia Mr. Hardev Sisodia 14.02.1991 Chemistry M.Sc. - 29.11.17 T 1031
22 Jai Narayan Kumawat Mr. Kana Ram Kumawat 02.07.1971 Sanskrit M.A., Ph.d 29.11.17 T 1032
23. Nivedita Mr. Ram Bharosoi 01.04.1987 Drawing and Painting M.A. - 29.11.17 T 1033
24 Arushi Mr. Sudheer Kumar 20.07.1994 Chemistry M.S.C - 28.04.18 T 1071
25. Inder Lal Palsania Mr. Girdhari Lal Palsania 16.12.1979 Librarian M.Lib - 28.04.18 T 1073
26. Imran Mr. Nazamudin 12.07.1996 Lab Asst. B.Sc - 28.04.2018 T 1109
27. Suresh Kumar Jat Mr. Ram Khelawan Yadav 13.03.1989 Peon 8th Pass - 12.07.06 T 1029
28. Tulsi Ram Choudhary Mr. Seetaram Choudhary 10.06.1993 Peon 11th Pass - 01.12.17 - 1111
29. Vishnu Sahu Mr. Hanuman Sahu 23.05.1990 Computer Operator RSCIT - 28.04.2018 - 1110